• Register
+1 vote
Operation: Unlock
Selected model: SM-A127F
Software version: 43.27

Checking Login and Password... OK
Balance: 10 crd.
You have 10 credit(s) left. This operation takes 5 credits. Continue?  Yes
Waiting ADB device... OK
Reading phone info...
Model: SM-A127F
Android version: 11
PDA version: A127FXXU4AUK1
CSC version: A127FOLM4AUK1
Phone version: A127FXXU4AUK1
Product code: SM-A127FZKIOPP
CSC country code: Australia
CSC sales code: OPP
Carrier ID: OPP
Phone SN: R58T10HV7TY
IMEI: 352706971416355
HW version: REV1.0
RF cal date: 20220106
Chip name: EXYNOS850
Modem board: SHANNON318
Security patch: 2021-12-01
Boot Warranty bit: 1
SIM State: ABSENT
Checking Super user right... true
Root version: 92546e8a:MAGISKSU
Checking data... OK
Searching server... OK
Checking server answer... OK
Data preparation... OK
Initialization zTool... OK
Running zTool, please wait... OK
Executing 1st step... error (3 1)
Rebooting phone... OK

Done with Samsung Tool PRO v.43.27 [SM-A127F,Unlock]
in Samsung Tool by (150 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Hello. Reflash phone, install magisk root again and repeat operation. Post result.
by (142k points)
0 votes
Solved for me

i changed my connection to a new high speed and  this is done:

 

 

Operation: Repair
Selected model: SM-A127F
Software version: 44.15

Waiting ADB device... OK
Reading phone info...
Model: SM-A127F
Android version: 11
PDA version: A127FXXU5AVC5
CSC version: A127FOJM5AVC5
Phone version: A127FXXU5AVC5
Product code: SM-A127FZKGXSG
CSC country code: UAE
CSC sales code: XSG
Carrier ID: XSG
Phone SN: RZ8T10ZMRSN
IMEI: 351723308699240
HW version: REV1.0
RF cal date: 20220114
Chip name: EXYNOS850
Modem board: SHANNON318
Security patch: 2022-03-01
Boot Warranty bit: 1
SIM State: ABSENT,ABSENT
Checking Super user right... true
Root version: 1a1b346c:MAGISKSU
Checking data... OK
Searching server... OK
Checking server answer... OK
Data preparation... OK
Initialization zTool... OK
Running zTool, please wait... OK
Executing 1st step... OK
Executing 2nd step... OK
Searching server... OK
Waiting for server answer... OK
Reparing... OK
Rebooting phone... OK

Done with Samsung Tool PRO v.44.15 [SM-A127F,Repair]
by (160 points)
...