• Register
0 votes
  1. hello very good what happens I have my z3x account associated with an unknown smartcard I had an employee and it seems I stole my account purchased in gsmserver and I can not use it could you help me to unlink it and associate it with my z3x smartcard and change the password too
login attached to different card
in General questions by (170 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Login relocked to your card because it have made first operation on the account
by (12.9k points)
selected by
0 votes
Please add information to prove that the account belongs to you.
 Approximate date of purchase, date and count of refill, few phone models, your IP etc.
by (102k points)
ready there I put purchase invoice
...