0 votes
How i can get what i bought?
Operation: Patch Certificate
Selected model: SM-N980F
Software version: 44.14

Waiting ADB device... OK
Reading phone info...
Model: SM-N980F
Android version: 12
PDA version: N980FXXU4FVGA
CSC version: N980FOXM4FVGA
Phone version: N980FXXU4FVGA
Product code: SM-N980FZA8SER
CSC country code: Russia
CSC sales code: SER
Carrier ID: WWD
Phone SN: RF8N729ATTN
IMEI: 
HW version: REV0.6
RF cal date: 20200721
Chip name: EXYNOS990
Modem board: SHANNON5123
Security patch: 2022-08-01
Boot Warranty bit: 1
SIM State: LOADED,ABSENT
Checking Super user right... true
Root version: 25.2:MAGISKSU
Checking data... OK
Searching server... error
 https://war.ukraine.ua/

Done with Samsung Tool PRO v.44.14 [SM-N980F,Patch Certificate]
in Samsung Tool by (190 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Hello. Provide card sn.
by (165k points)
0 votes
FDFC5D83
by (190 points)
Customers from russia do not longer served.
OK, if I leave Russia & go KZ or Armenia whis z3x box, laptop and Sam's N980f. I can do what I need?
...