0 votes
in General questions by (150 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
tambien lo olvide dejandolo guardado en un block de notas en el pc ahora no recuerdolo solo tengo a la mano el sn

sn:  Card SN - AA755B9C
Reseller: gsmsources
Card activated - 2015-03-16 00:00:00
Download limit per day - 20
Lg Tool - activated 2016-11-17 00:00:00
Pandora - NOT available, activation possible
Samsung Tool - activated 2016-11-17 00:00:00
Samsung Tool PRO - activated 2016-11-17 00:00:00
Easy Jtag Plus - NOT available, activation possible
by (440 points)
selected by
0 votes
Hello. Check private messages.
by (201k points)
...