• Register
0 votes
Operation succesfully but device still locked, could you help me to unlock it or refund me please?
Operation: Unlock
Selected model: SM-A102U
Software version: 38.4

Checking Login and Password... OK
Ballance: 8 crd.
You have 8 credit(s) left. This operation takes 8 credits.Continue? Yes
Waiting ADB device... OK
Reading phone info...
Model: SM-A102U
Android version: 9
PDA version: A102USQU2ASHA
CSC version: A102UOYN2ASHA
Phone version: A102USQU2ASHA
Product code: SM2A102UZKZAIO
CSC country code: USA
CSC sales code: AIO
Phone SN: RF8M91J3PSN
IMEI: 357644100355910
HW version: REV1.0
RF cal date: 20190914
Chip name: EXYNOS7884B
Modem board: SHANNON327
Security patch: 2019-08-01
Boot Warranty bit: 0
SIM State: ABSENT
Initialization zTool... OK
Running zTool, please wait... OK
Reading data from phone... OK
Searching server... OK
Checking server answer... OK
Executing... OK
Reading data from phone... OK
Calculating... OK
Searching server... OK
Waiting for server answer... OK
Unlocking... OK
Unlock done
in Samsung Tool by (160 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Hello, credits refunded on your account
by (102k points)
Thanks, great support.
0 votes
Hello, please try to unlock again, credits will not charging twice for the same phone. If it happens we will refund.
by (102k points)
I dont have credits, the unlock process won't start if i dont have any credits.

Operation: Unlock
Selected model: SM-A102U
Software version: 38.4

Checking Login and Password... OK
Ballance: 0 crd.
Not enough credits
Done with Samsung Tool PRO v.38.4
...