• Register
+1 vote

Hello

a month a go my card got banned and it showed me this message ( Your card (AA15A8C0) are BANNED by your reseller! Please contact your reseller or mail to ban@z3x-team.com!).

 are saying it's from z3x team and we can't do anything i want to know why you are banning me. and unban my card because it's hurting my business.

The card distributor does not answer me

I hope the solution and help

in Samsung Tool by (150 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Hello, your card was banned due of using stolen credit login ("This login has been used with more than 100 cards and now is banned!").

Anyway now your card unbanned. Next time please purchase credits only from our official resellers.
by (102k points)

I'm really happy

Thank you

+1 vote

 

  1. If your seller is not present in the list, you buy credits at your own risk.
  2. Do not share your credit account password with anyone else.
  3. We recommend you to attach the credit account to your z3x card immediately after purchase (how to link credit account)

These simple rules will help to save your time and money.

You can buy a new credit account or refill credits to an existing one you have. Inform your sales manager about it while ordering the item. Otherwise, the system will automatically create a new account for Z3X Server Credits.

Please note that there is no way to combine credits from different accounts.

Here is reseller list :

GsmEasy
Country: China, Hong Kong 
Web https://www.imei.us . ( Instant Avalable Z3x Unlock Credits)
Web https://www.gsmeasyshop.com
E-mail info.gsmeasy@gmail.com
Phone 8613926070786
Skype gsmeasy
WhatsUp 008613926070786
QQ 414671997
Sonork 100.1576815

GsmServer
Country: Hong Kong and WorldWide 
Web https://www.gsmserver.com . (Buy Z3x Unlock Credits Online)
E-mail info.gsmserver.com
Phone: +85239733882
Skype: gsmserver.com, sonnka123456, ventasgsm.es
WhatsUp/viber: 
+380671258752
+380677470832
+380730019516
Sonork: 100.85899, 100.1587356,
100.106806

SimSim Electronics LLC
location: Dubai, UAE
Phone: +971 4 2727113
ICQ: 129081860
Sonork: 100.37251
E-mail: hamsfazil @ gmail.com
Skype: hams.fazil 


GsmSalman
Country: Pakistan, UAE "Dubai"
Contact person Muhammad Salman
Web http://www.gsmfastest.com
E-mail admin@gsmfastest.com
Phone +923007859995
Skype GsmSalman
WhatsUp +923007859995
Viber +923007859995
Sonork 100.1601293

by (102k points)

Thank you

...