• Register
0 votes
banned ip address. please check my ip address 41.223.116.249
in General questions by (430 points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Hello, IP address is unbanned now, you can use your equipment.
by (102k points)
selected by
0 votes
10.100.135.34 please check my ip address
by (250 points)

Hello dima2011, IP address is unbanned now, you can use your equipment. Please, next time create your own request by asking a question

0 votes
still cant connect to server
by (430 points)
Unbanned again.

Your IP address was banned because of using cracked version.  Maybe someone on your network used it.

 To avoid such problems in the future, ask your ISP for a static IP address.
...