• Register
0 votes

in General questions by (160 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Hello, this card has been banned since August 2016. The reseller said that the owner of the card made a payment chargeback . It can' t be unlocked unless the reseller allows it.

If you've just bought this card from a person, ask for the money back. If you have had the card for a long time and you bought it from an official representative, please contact him to unblock it.
by (102k points)
0 votes
hello I have a problem with my z3x it says that it is banned and when I contact the reseller it tells me that it is working but when I try to download it says card banned server error help me with that please my ID is AA39CC08
by (170 points)
...