• Register
0 votes
in Samsung Tool by (170 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
hola, agrega registros
by (1.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote
Hola, adjunte el registro completo de la operaciĆ³n
by (7.3k points)
im new to this ... Please tell me how to do that like can you explain to me step by step ?
0 votes
Hello, please add logs.

If you want to see logs, run software and go to history tab

or C:\Program Files\Z3X\Samsung\SamsungToolPRO\Logs
by (98.6k points)
...