• Register
0 votes
Hi,

G530T unlock  failed but 6 credits consumed.

How can i refund credist?
 Checking Login and Password... OK
 Ballance: 7 crd.
 You have 7 credit(s) left. This operation takes 6 credits.Continue?  Yes
 Waiting ADB device... OK
 Reading phone info...
 Model: SM-G530T
 Android version: 5.1.1
 PDA version: G530TUVS2APK2
 CSC version: G530TTMB2APK2
 Phone version: G530TUVS2APK2
 Product code: SM2G530TZAATMB
 CSC country code: USA
 CSC sales code: TMB
 Phone SN: R28G837NNDN
 IMEI: 359128062221359
 HW version: REV0.1
 RF cal date: 2015.08.21
 Chip name: MSM8916
 Modem board: MSM8916
 Security patch: 2016-11-01
 Boot Warranty bit: 1
 SIM State: READY
 Checking Super user right... true
 Waiting for device to become ready... OK
 Initialization zTool... OK
 Running zTool, please wait... OK
 Reading data from phone... OK
 Rebooting to upload... OK
 Searching Ramdump interface... COM29 detected
 Reading data from phone... OK
 Calculating... OK
 Searching server... OK
 Waiting for server answer... OK
 Waiting ADB device... OK
 Waiting for device to become ready... OK
 Initialization zTool... OK
 Running zTool, please wait... OK
 Reading data from phone... OK
 Rebooting phone... OK
 Unlock done
in Samsung Tool by (160 points)
edited by

3 Answers

0 votes
Hello, please add your credit login
by (98.6k points)
+1 vote
Also, you can try repeat unlock operation with this firmware: G530TUVS2AQE3
by (7.3k points)
0 votes
this is my login, zsc_WJzcZbxr
by (160 points)
Refunded, you can try again
...