• Register
0 votes
I have launch unlock for LG credit gone but no unlock could you help fix it please.

 

HERE is credit login :

zsc_0zQ5oC2C
LG 2-3G Tool v9.76
supported models: 1701

Checking Login and Password... OK
Ballance: 15 crd.
You have 15 credit(s) left. This operation takes 10 credits.Continue? No
Checking Login and Password... OK
Ballance: 15 crd.
You have 15 credit(s) left. This operation takes 10 credits.Continue? Yes
Start direct unlock...
Laf cmd info: send LAF_CMD_HELLO, retry #1
Laf cmd info: send LAF_CMD_HELLO, retry #2
Laf cmd info: send LAF_CMD_HELLO, retry #3
Laf cmd error: LAF_CMD_HELLO could not write.
Checking Login and Password... OK
Ballance: 15 crd.
You have 15 credit(s) left. This operation takes 10 credits.Continue? Yes
Start direct unlock...
Laf cmd error: could not open port.
Checking Login and Password... OK
Ballance: 15 crd.
You have 15 credit(s) left. This operation takes 10 credits.Continue? Yes
Start direct unlock...
Laf Protocol: 01000023
Model name: LM-X540EMW
Software verion: X540EMW11a
Android verion: 9
Target operator: LAO
Target country: COM
Chipset: mt6765
IMEI: 358945104727791
Executing...
Searching server... OK
Waiting for server answer... Ok
Laf Protocol: 01000023
Model name: LM-X540EMW
Software verion: X540EMW11a
Android verion: 9
Target operator: LAO
Target country: COM
Chipset: mt6765
IMEI: 358945104727791
Executing... Ok
Laf cmd info: send LAF_CMD_HELLO, retry #1
Laf cmd info: send LAF_CMD_HELLO, retry #2
Laf cmd info: send LAF_CMD_HELLO, retry #3
Laf cmd error: LAF_CMD_HELLO could not write.
Checking Login and Password... OK
Ballance: 5 crd.
Not enough credits
Checking Login and Password... OK
Ballance: 5 crd.
Not enough credits
in LG Tool by (130 points)
edited by

2 Answers

0 votes
Hello, please add your credit login
by (102k points)
HERE is credit login :

zsc_0zQ5oC2C
+1 vote
Refunded.

You can repeat the operation.

Phone must be connected directly to motherboard.
Please don't use any USB hubs.
by (102k points)
...