0 votes
hi on this phone with android 10 I can't patch the certificate to repair the network while with android 9 I could how can I bring it back to android 9 the firmware I put and the A750FNXXU4CTG2 now how do I get back to android 9?
in Samsung Tool by (290 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
by (200k points)
selected by
0 votes
thank you problem solved with this firmware that you indicated to me
by (290 points)
...