• Register
0 votes
in Activation by (140 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
hola, tienes que comprar la cuenta para creditos por separado

la cuenta no biene incluido con la caja.
by (2.7k points)
0 votes

Hello!

The account is not provided with the box and can be purchased separately by users if they need to authorize on the server and use new solutions.

Here you can read more details about using credits. 

You can buy a new credit account or refill credits to an existing one you have. Inform your sales manager about it while ordering the item. Otherwise, the system will automatically create a new account for z3x credits.

Please be attentive as there is no possibility of combining credits from two different accounts.

Please, note:

  1. If your seller is not present in the list, you buy credits at your own risk.
  2. Do not share your credit account password with anyone else.
  3. We recommend you to attach the credit account to your z3x card immediately after purchase.

These simple rules will help to save your time and money.

The list of official resellers you can find on our site.

by (102k points)
...