• Register
0 votes
Waiting ADB device... OK
Reading phone info...
Model: SM-G532M
Android version: 6.0.1
PDA version: G532MUMU1AQA3
CSC version: G532MUUB1AQA1
Phone version: G532MUBU1APIH
Product code: SM-G532MZSATPA
CSC country code: PANAMA
CSC sales code: TPA
Phone SN: R58J41VBAKE
IMEI: 357348070656212
HW version: MP 0.300
RF cal date: 20170410
Chip name: MT6737T
Modem board: MT6737T
Security patch: 2017-01-01
Boot Warranty bit: 1
SIM State: READY
Checking Super user right... true
Searching server... error
 could not connect to server

Done with Samsung Tool PRO v.37.0
in Samsung Tool by (190 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Your IP is unbanned
by (12.9k points)
0 votes

This link works?

by (102k points)
por aca no veo ayuda que paso con el soporte de z3x  no e podido trabajar en mi casa debido a este error en con mi ip y antes funcionaba bien

Please provide your public IP from this link

179.51.118.26

 

Mi IP.  179.51.118.26

Espero volver a usar mi Z3x en casa como antes sin problema alguno
...