• Register
0 votes
in LG Tool by (170 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
hola, agrega registros.
by (2.7k points)
+1 vote
Hello. Attach full log of operation and your login.
by (78.5k points)
login:zsc_l4PFjKVQ    pass: ipJDCHyI

12/31/2020 11:41:33 AM: Checking Login and Password...
12/31/2020 11:41:35 AM: OK
12/31/2020 11:41:35 AM: Ballance:
12/31/2020 11:41:35 AM: 30 crd.
12/31/2020 11:41:37 AM: You have 30 credit(s) left. This operation takes 10 credits.Continue?
12/31/2020 11:41:37 AM:  Yes
12/31/2020 11:41:38 AM: Model name: LM-X420AS8
12/31/2020 11:41:38 AM: Software verion: X420AS810i
12/31/2020 11:41:38 AM: Android verion: 9
12/31/2020 11:41:38 AM: Target operator: LAO
12/31/2020 11:41:38 AM: Target country: COM
12/31/2020 11:41:38 AM: Chipset: mt6765
12/31/2020 11:41:38 AM: IMEI: 355825100405340
12/31/2020 11:41:38 AM: Serial: HB30S190828003129
12/31/2020 11:41:39 AM: Reading data from phone...
12/31/2020 11:41:40 AM: OK
12/31/2020 11:41:40 AM: Searching server...
12/31/2020 11:41:43 AM: OK
12/31/2020 11:41:43 AM: Waiting for server answer...
12/31/2020 11:41:44 AM: OK
12/31/2020 11:41:44 AM: Executing...
12/31/2020 11:42:00 AM: OK
12/31/2020 11:42:00 AM: Rebooting...
12/31/2020 11:42:06 AM: OK
12/31/2020 11:42:06 AM: Waiting phone...
12/31/2020 11:42:07 AM: \Device\cdcacm1

12/31/2020 11:42:08 AM: \Device\cdcacm1

12/31/2020 11:42:09 AM: \Device\cdcacm1

12/31/2020 11:42:10 AM: OK
12/31/2020 11:42:10 AM: Phone found at COM83
12/31/2020 11:42:11 AM: Model name: LM-X420AS8
12/31/2020 11:42:11 AM: Software verion: X420AS810i
12/31/2020 11:42:11 AM: Android verion: 9
12/31/2020 11:42:11 AM: Target operator: LAO
12/31/2020 11:42:11 AM: Target country: COM
12/31/2020 11:42:11 AM: Chipset: mt6765
12/31/2020 11:42:11 AM: IMEI: 355825100405340
12/31/2020 11:42:11 AM: Serial: HB30S190828003129
12/31/2020 11:42:11 AM: Reading data from phone...
12/31/2020 11:42:12 AM: OK
12/31/2020 11:42:12 AM: Executing...
12/31/2020 11:42:49 AM: OK
12/31/2020 11:42:49 AM: Done
12/31/2020 11:42:50 AM: Elapsed: 72 secs. --> (v9.78)
12/31/2020 11:42:50 AM:   

also update software but same issues
Hello again. Refunded.
...