• Register
0 votes
Checking Login and Password... OK
 Ballance: 21 crd.
 You have 21 credit(s) left. This operation takes 10 credits.Continue?  Yes
 Waiting ADB device... OK
 Reading phone info...
 Model: SM-A102U
 Android version: 9
 PDA version: A102USQU6ATE5
 CSC version: A102UOYN6ATE5
 Phone version: A102USQU6ATE5
 Product code: SM2A102UZKDBST
 CSC country code: USA
 CSC sales code: BST
 Carrier ID: BST
 Phone SN: RF8N620113D
 IMEI: 358688105852198
 HW version: REV1.0
 RF cal date: 20200616
 Chip name: EXYNOS7884B
 Modem board: SHANNON327
 Security patch: 2020-05-01
 Boot Warranty bit: 0
 SIM State: ABSENT
 Waiting for device to become ready... OK
 Reading IMEI... OK
 Initialization zTool... OK
 Running zTool, please wait... OK
 Checking network lock status... LOCKED
 Reading data from phone... OK
 Searching server... OK
 Waiting for server answer...
 Operation aborted
in Samsung Tool by (150 points)
edited by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Now you added log. As i see from the log, you need just repeat once again.
by (78.8k points)
selected by
0 votes
Hello. Please add more details about your problem.
by (78.8k points)
lo intente pasar de nuevo i pedia creditos nimodo lo ise con otra eramienta nose si podre recuperar los 10 creditos
pero mas detalles si tiene toda la informacion esmas me traen otro que ise el mismo dia se abrio pero se bolbio a serar aqui esta la operacion nunca me a pasado con otra eramienta Checking Login and Password... OK
 Ballance: 11 crd.
 You have 11 credit(s) left. This operation takes 10 credits.Continue?  Yes
 Waiting ADB device... OK
 Reading phone info...
 Model: SM-J737P
 Android version: 9
 PDA version: J737PVPU8BTK1
 CSC version: J737PSPT8BTK1
 Phone version: J737PVPU8BTK1
 Product code:
 CSC country code: USA
 CSC sales code: BST
 Phone SN: R58KB59AC7Y
 IMEI: 354255098653746
 HW version: J737P.04
 RF cal date: 20181122
 Chip name: EXYNOS7884
 Modem board: SHANNON327
 Security patch: 2020-10-01
 Boot Warranty bit: 0
 SIM State: CARD_IO_ERROR
 Waiting for device to become ready... OK
 Reading IMEI... OK
 Initialization zTool... OK
 Running zTool, please wait... OK
 Checking network lock status... LOCKED
 Reading data from phone... OK
 Searching server... OK
 Waiting for server answer... OK
 Writing data to phone... OK
 Checking network lock status... UNLOCKED
 Rebooting phone... OK
no me resolvieron nada entonses pierdo los creditos y lo de j737p
...