• Register
0 votes
i have 30 credit recently buy.

today this error login attached to different card

login: zsc_hLLaEsQ4
Password: ************

please help solve the problem
in Samsung Tool by (140 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Your card is locked to AAFA2B59. Also it was used with 0002A7A1
by (12.9k points)
this is my card serial number 0002A7A1

this serial number AAFA2B59 uses my credit

I want my account to come back
Please confirm that 0002A7A1 is your
How should I confirm ?
My Card Number Serial 0002A7A1
Show your card info from shell

My card serial number

+1 vote
You login now released from that card, new password sent in PM
by (12.9k points)
thank you..........
...