• Register
0 votes
my credit this error Login attached to different card

login:zsc_GFUjF5M9

pass:***************
in Samsung Tool by (150 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Login unlinked, because you show your password I have changed it and send you as private message
by (12.9k points)
selected by
0 votes
Post here your invoice about buying this credits and provide your card info
by (102k points)
0 votes
Ok, l saw your  answer

will resolve your appeal
by (102k points)
I have the same problem

Lohin: zsc_rHblQzWN

Pw: 8sc

Sn AA4EAC53

 Mrfix2424, please create your own request by asking a question and write there

  • Your card SN
  • Credit login 

and some information about your credit login - approximate date of purchase, date and count of refill, few phone models, your IP etc to prove that it belongs to you.

...