• Register
0 votes
in Activation by (210 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Hello, it is a pity that this happens. But the activations and accounts are transferred only for customers with an unworkable Z3X smart card and a box/dongle that was last launched no later than 6 months ago. The user must have both an old and a new card to transfer. Forbidden or lost boxes are not included in this list.
It is very good that you have reported the theft to the reseller, now this card can not be used by those who stole it.
by (134k points)
selected by
Sir how to get a new one i was use it
0 votes
Si
by (210 points)
edited by
...