+1 vote
A205FNXXSACVB1 please repair adding.
in Samsung Tool by (190 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
Hello. Currently its not possible.
by (200k points)
I would appreciate if you add it to your update notes.

Hi, people! I’m a college student who has no other choice but to work part-time after classes to pay my bills, and two of my professors suddenly got crazy. The number of assignments from them became overwhelming. Fortunately, ProessaysNet saved my time and mental health. Thanks a lot, guys!

0 votes

Today's kids will never know the fun of this game Donkey Kong and the fun times overall. My the world has change

by (140 points)
0 votes

Can someone tell me why I'm getting this mistake?
macOS Mojave 10.14.6. iPhone in modality DFU Where am I wrong?

Vieux - A tool for 32/64 Bit OTA downgrades Current version is: 1.0.1 If you are using a 64 Bit device then connect it in DFU Mode If you are using a 32 Bit device then just have it connected in NORMAL mode Files cleaned. /Users/salvatoredebari/Desktop/Vieux-master/iPhone_4.0_64bit_10.3.3_14G60_Restore.ipsw is a zip archive! Starting IPSW unzipping Continuing dinosaur game... IPSW found at given path... Cleaning up old files... Files cleaned. Unzipping.. ERROR: Unsupported model... Exiting... MacBook-Pro:Vieux-master salvatoredebari$

by (180 points)
0 votes

I think it's good to spend a little time on these kinds of games every now and then because they relieve stress, but it's not a good idea to play them too often and ignore other responsibilities. quordle today

by (300 points)
...