0 votes

Hi,

My Easy j-tag smart card was damaged.I tried to contact support team many times since long time. now I found this. 
I want to get replacement smart card. Can you tell me how I should order ?

in Easy JTAG by (120 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Hello. Why card cutted?
by (201k points)
Card damaged due to stuck in hinge.
You should buy replacement card. Then we can transfer activations.
I'll buy replacement card. Please tell me am I eligible to do this ?
0 votes

Contact the bank immediately doodle jump, they will issue another card 

by (260 points)
...