• Register
0 votes

 Lost 5 Credits Today: SM-G973U

Lost 5 Credits on November 20th - Sent an email right away but did not receive a reply or refund  SM-G975U

Please Refund.

Thanks!

  Operation: Read Codes via Server
 Selected model: SM-G973U
 Software version: 38.11

 Operation: Read Codes via Server
 Selected model: SM-G975U
 Software version: 38.2
 
 Checking Login and Password... OK
 Ballance: 22 crd.
 You have 22 credit(s) left. This operation takes 5 credits.Continue?  Yes
 Waiting for device to become ready... OK
 Reading phone info...
 Model: SM-G975U
 Android version: 9
 PDA version: G975USQS2BSIV
 CSC version: G975UOYN2BSIV
 Phone version: G975USQS2BSIV
 Product code: SM-G975UZWACCT
 CSC country code: USA
 CSC sales code: CCT
 Phone SN: R58M56N11FR
 IMEI: 353341100403667
 HW version: REV1.0
 RF cal date: 2019.05.24
 Chip name: SM8150
 Modem board: SM8150
 Security patch: 2019-11-01
 Boot Warranty bit: 0
 SIM State: NETWORK_LOCKED
 Initialization zTool... OK
 Running zTool, please wait... OK
 Reading data from phone... OK
 Searching server... OK
 Waiting for server answer... OK
 Calculating... error (1)
 Reboot phone and try again.
 Check ADB drivers, USB cable. Don't use USB Hubs
 If this repeated then reflash phone and make factory reset.
 
 Operation: Info
 Selected model: SM-G975U
 Software version: 38.2
 
 Searching Samsung modem...
 Operation aborted
 
 Operation: Read Codes via Server
 Selected model: SM-G975U
 Software version: 38.2
 
 Checking Login and Password... OK
 Ballance: 17 crd.
 You have 17 credit(s) left. This operation takes 5 credits.Continue?  No


 
 Checking Login and Password... OK
 Ballance: 17 crd.
 You have 17 credit(s) left. This operation takes 5 credits.Continue?  Yes
 Waiting for device to become ready... OK
 Reading phone info...
 Model: SM-G973U
 Android version: 9
 PDA version: G973USQS1ASD9
 CSC version: G973UOYN1ASD9
 Phone version: G973USQS1ASD9
 Product code: SM-G973UZIAATT
 CSC country code: USA
 CSC sales code: ATT
 Phone SN: R38M405MYJA
 IMEI: 355405100273772
 HW version: REV1.0
 RF cal date: 2019.04.09
 Chip name: SM8150
 Modem board: SM8150
 Security patch: 2019-05-01
 Boot Warranty bit: 0
 SIM State: LOADED
 Rebooting phone... OK
 Waiting ADB device... OK
 Waiting for device to become ready... OK
 Initialization zTool... OK
 Running zTool, please wait... OK
 Reading data from phone... OK
 Searching server... OK
 Waiting for server answer... OK
 Calculating... error (1)
 Reboot phone and try again.
 Check ADB drivers, USB cable. Don't use USB Hubs
 If this repeated then reflash phone and make factory reset.
 
 Operation: Read Codes via Server
 Selected model: SM-G973U
 Software version: 38.11
 
 Checking Login and Password... OK
 Ballance: 12 crd.
 You have 12 credit(s) left. This operation takes 5 credits.Continue?  No
in Samsung Tool by (150 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Hello, credits refunded on your account.
by (102k points)
0 votes
can help me  i lost crd   please

 

Checking Login and Password... OK
 Ballance: 8 crd.
 You have 8 credit(s) left. This operation takes 5 credits.Continue?  Yes
 Waiting for device to become ready... OK
 Reading phone info...
 Model: SM-N970U
 Android version: 9
 PDA version: N970USQS2ASJ8
 CSC version: N970UOYN2ASJ8
 Phone version: N970USQS2ASJ8
 Product code: SM-N970UZSAATT
 CSC country code: USA
 CSC sales code: ATT
 Phone SN: R58M879TY2P
 IMEI: 358819101130111
 HW version: REV1.0
 RF cal date: 2019.08.26
 Chip name: SM8150
 Modem board: SM8150
 Security patch: 2019-11-01
 Boot Warranty bit: 0
 SIM State: ABSENT
 Initialization zTool... OK
 Running zTool, please wait... OK
 Reading data from phone... OK
 Searching server... OK
 Waiting for server answer... OK
 Calculating... error (1)
 Reboot phone and try again.
 Check ADB drivers, USB cable. Don't use USB Hubs
 If this repeated then reflash phone and make factory reset.
 
 Operation: Read Codes via Server
 Selected model: SM-N970U
 Software version: 38.11
 
 Checking Login and Password... OK
 Ballance: 3 crd.
 Not enough credits
 Operation: Read Codes via Server
 Selected model: SM-N970U
 Software version: 38.11
 
 Checking Login and Password... OK
 Ballance: 3 crd.
 Not enough credits
 Operation: Read Codes via Server
 Selected model: SM-N970U
 Software version: 38.11
 
 Checking Login and Password... OK
 Ballance: 3 crd.
by (140 points)

 BOLT23 please create your own request and add there logs+credits username

...