• Register
0 votes

in Activation by (150 points)
edited by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Hello, please add a screenshot of your card info, maybe some mistakes in the number you provided.
by (102k points)
selected by
here is
Yes, thank you.
The card you specified has never been used with a credit account before.
Have you purchased and used a credit account?
If so, you may have used it with another card.
 

Also, if you are sure that you performed the operation with this card, please attach some logs.
0 votes

The account is not provided with the box and can be purchased separately by users if necessary.
It should look like this, for example

LOGIN: zsc_YDmyn201

PASSWORD: sFAwfqAt

 

Here you can read more details about using credits. 

You can buy a new credit account or refill credits to an existing one you have. Inform your sales manager about it while ordering the item. Otherwise, the system will automatically create a new account for z3x credits.

Please be attentive as there is no possibility of combining credits from two different accounts.

Please, note:

  1. If your seller is not present in the list, you buy credits at your own risk.
  2. Do not share your credit account password with anyone else.
  3. We recommend you to attach the credit account to your z3x card immediately after purchase.

These simple rules will help to save your time and money.

The list of official resellers you can find on our site.

by (102k points)
...