• Register
0 votes
My sn number is FEFD-869F
in General questions by (210 points)
edited by

2 Answers

0 votes
My sn number is FEFD-869F
by (210 points)
reshown by
+1 vote
Hello, you may have misspelled some of the login characters.

Try to write this way - upper case letter "O" instead of  null "0" -  zsc_OiBRBiG3

Please let me know if it helped.
by (102k points)
Thanks for your reply sorry about that I need the password for login zsc_OiBRBiG3 thank you
...