• Register
+1 vote
log for try unlock
[ Unlock ] Operation: Unlock
[ Unlock ] Selected model: SM-J260AZ
[ Unlock ] Software version: 37.0
[ Unlock ]
[ Unlock ] Checking Login and Password... Listo
[ Unlock ] Ballance: 25 crd.
[ Unlock ] You have 25 credit(s) left. This operation takes 5 credits.Continue? Si
[ Unlock ] Waiting ADB device... Listo
[ Unlock ] Leyendo información del teléfono ...
[ Unlock ] Modelo: SM-J260AZ
[ Unlock ] Android version: 8.1.0
[ Unlock ] PDA version: J260AZTUS2ASD2
[ Unlock ] CSC version: J260AZAIO2ASD2
[ Unlock ] Versión del telefono: J260AZTUS2ASD2
[ Unlock ] Código del Producto: SM2J260AZKAAIO
[ Unlock ] Código de país CSC: USA
[ Unlock ] Código de Venta CSC: AIO
[ Unlock ] Phone SN: R28M12JMR2P
[ Unlock ] IMEI: 352453101438716
[ Unlock ] HW version: REV1.0
[ Unlock ] RF cal date: 20190125
[ Unlock ] Chip name: EXYNOS7570
[ Unlock ] Módem: SHANNON305
[ Unlock ] Security patch: 2019-04-01
[ Unlock ] Boot Warranty bit: 0
[ Unlock ] SIM State: ABSENT
[ Unlock ] Initialization zTool... Listo
[ Unlock ] Running zTool, please wait... Listo
[ Unlock ] Lectura de datos desde el teléfono ... Listo
[ Unlock ] Buscando servidor... Listo
[ Unlock ] Checking server answer... Listo
[ Unlock ] Executing... Listo
[ Unlock ] Lectura de datos desde el teléfono ... Listo
[ Unlock ] Calculando... Listo
[ Unlock ] Buscando servidor... Listo
[ Unlock ] Waiting for server answer... Listo
[ Unlock ] Waiting ADB device... tiempo de espera finalizado
[ Unlock ] Teléfono no encontrado
[ Unlock ]
[ Unlock ] Operation: Unlock
[ Unlock ] Selected model: SM-J260AZ
[ Unlock ] Software version: 37.0
in Samsung Tool by (160 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Credits returned, check your phone connection before try again
by (12.9k points)
0 votes
Send mail to sales@z3x-team and explain you problem and situation will be investigated and credit will be refunded if needed.
by
...