• Register
+2 votes
Searching server... error  Wrong login/password!  Done with Samsung Tool PRO v.43.7

ya no se puede reparar el imei gratis a los models 2016 como el j2 prime que esta pasando?

alguien puede darme una respuesta esto se va a arreglar ? o nos van a obligar a comprar creditos

ya probe con versiones anteriores y no funciona tendremos que devolver las cajas con sus respertivas garantias
Searching server... error Wrong login/password! Done with Samsung Tool PRO v.43.7
in General questions by (140 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
Hello. Repair/Patching operations are free. But new patching algo works via server, so you need to have account for server connection.
by (66.9k points)
cuantos creditos necesito cargarpara poder empezar atrabajar con g532m? donde creo mi usuario?

The less quantity you can buy - 30 credtis.

Here you can read more details about using credits. 

You can buy a new credit account or refill credits to an existing one you have. Inform your sales manager about it while ordering the item. Otherwise, the system will automatically create a new account for z3x credits.

Please be attentive as there is no possibility of combining credits from two different accounts.

Please, note:

  1. If your seller is not present in the list, you buy credits at your own risk.
  2. Do not share your credit account password with anyone else.
  3. We recommend you to attach the credit account to your z3x card immediately after purchase.

These simple rules will help to save your time and money.

Here is some of our resellers:

GsmEasy
Country: China, Hong Kong 
Web https://www.imei.us . ( Instant Avalable Z3x Unlock Credits)
Web https://www.gsmeasyshop.com
E-mail info.gsmeasy@gmail.com
Phone 8613926070786
Skype gsmeasy
WhatsUp 008613926070786
QQ 414671997
Sonork 100.1576815

GsmServer
Country: Hong Kong and WorldWide 
Web https://www.gsmserver.com . (Buy Z3x Unlock Credits Online)
E-mail info.gsmserver.com
Phone: +85239733882
Skype: gsmserver.com, sonnka123456, ventasgsm.es
WhatsUp/viber: 
+380671258752
+380677470832
+380730019516
Sonork: 100.85899, 100.1587356,
100.106806

SimSim Electronics LLC
location: Dubai, UAE
Phone: +971 4 2727113
ICQ: 129081860
Sonork: 100.37251
E-mail: hamsfazil @ gmail.com
Skype: hams.fazil 


GsmSalman
Country: Pakistan, UAE "Dubai"
Contact person Muhammad Salman
Web http://www.gsmfastest.com
E-mail admin@gsmfastest.com
Phone +923007859995
Skype GsmSalman
WhatsUp +923007859995
Viber +923007859995
Sonork 100.1601293

Also, you can check full resellers list here: https://z3x-team.com/resellers/

+1 vote
SI OPINO LO MISMO
by (160 points)
0 votes
A mi tambien me pide luego de haber actualizado! Mal ahi!
by (230 points)
...