• Register
+5 votes
in Samsung Tool by (800 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes
Hello. We working on solution. When solution will be ready - we will announce it.
by (135k points)
–3 votes
Hello. Solution added in pandora box.
by (135k points)
For now i not yet have a pandora box,,,please add on z3x box too,,please

Please Add Repair IMEI for SM-A107F in z3x Samsung

Currently we dont have solution for repair in adb mode.
yes i agree with you we need support with Z3x Samsmung tool
...