• Register
0 votes
hi i try active samsong tool pro this massge show Card doesn't support this activation
in Samsung Tool by (210 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
THE SERIAL IS IN YOUR PRIVET MASSAGE
by (210 points)
selected by
0 votes
Hello. What acrivation do you order?
by (134k points)
UPDATE TO SAMSUNG TOOL PRO SAMSUNG ACTIVATON
I AM RESELER
Try activate via another server. Seems like your source dont know how to add update.
I WELL TRY ABOUT 3 SERVER PLEASE GIVE ME YOUR EMAIL TO CONNECT WITH YOU OR WHATS OR TELEGRAM
Please order via gsmserver or here: https://z3x-shop.com/
...