• Register
+1 vote
i have a750fn, how much credit it will take to unlock? also where i can see all supported model for server unlock and  credits consumption.
in Samsung Tool by
retagged by

2 Answers

+2 votes

this model take 10 credits bro

 

by (1.4k points)
+1 vote

Unlock Credits Pricing

 

1 success code reading will take 5 credits.
1 success unlock TMB LG or SAMSUNG phones will take 10credits till 15/05/2018.
1 success unlock TMB LG or SAMSUNG phones will take 15credits after 15/05/2018.

by (1.4k points)
...