• Register
0 votes
Ayuda para recuperar mi contraseña formatie mi pc y no encuentro la contraseña de mis creditos solo tengo el usuario y la fecha de cuando los compre o recargue los ultimos creditos solo que perdi el papel donde los anote tengo todo para comprobar fecha de compra pagina donde los compre fue refill
in General questions by (190 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Hello. Provide your card sn.
by (156k points)
selected by
By email ????
Add it in secret field in first post.
Sorry, I don't know where that part is, I can't find where to answer in secret
0 votes
Sorry, I don't know where that part is, I can't find where to answer in secret
by (190 points)
Send via  pm.
...