0 votes
Hello ...

 

Is there support for repair imei A205F u10.?
in Samsung Tool by (380 points)

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Hello. Unfortunately, not supported.
by (197k points)
selected by
Thanks
0 votes

Too bad there is no imei A205F u10 repair support, that also makes me unable to access tiny fishing

by (140 points)
0 votes
Hello

A226B U6 is supported for repair and patch?
by (380 points)
0 votes

Still Samsung A20 A205f U10 imei repair and patch not working chimera team please look at this model

Android Version: 10 [QP1A.190711.020] [SDK 29]
Build Date: Wed Mar 3 17:03:50 KST 2021
PDA Version: A205FXXSABUC1 [march 2021, rev1]
Phone Version: A205FDDSABUC1 [march 2021, rev1]
CSC Version: A205FODMABUC1 [march 2021, rev1]
Product Code: INS slope unblocked
HIDSw Version: A205FXXSABUC1/A205FODMABUC1/A205FDDSABUC1/A205FXXSABUC1

by (180 points)
...